- ByAdmin
- Fri Mar 1707091200
BEST Bus Route No-388 Ltd. Full Schedule and Time Table and Full Route Infrormation:
1 | Kannamwar Nagar 2 |
2 | Vikas Vidyalaya |
3 | Vikhroli Court |
4 | Kannamwar Nagar No 1 |
5 | Kannamwar Nagar |
6 | Vikhroli Station (E) |
7 | Vikhroli Village (East) |
8 | Godrej Company (East) |
9 | Godrej Soap Company (East) |
10 | Ghatkopar Depot / Caseurina |
11 | Ghatkopar Depot / Caseurina |
12 | Laxmi Nagar |
13 | Nityanand Nagar |
14 | Gopal Bhuvan |
15 | Sarvodaya Hospital |
16 | Ghatkopar Police Station |
17 | Chirag Nagar |
18 | Narayan Nagar (Ghatkopar) |
19 | Guru Nanak Nagar |
20 | Mukund Company / P.W.D.Office |
21 | Kamani |
22 | Bail Bazar |
23 | Jari Mari |
24 | Safed Pool |
25 | Vijay Printing Press Andheri |
26 | Dr.Datta Samant Chowk / Saki Naka |
27 | Mittal Estate |
28 | Marol Naka |
29 | Marol Pipe Lines |
30 | J.B.Nagar |
31 | Divine Child High School |
32 | Bela Nivas |
33 | Chakala |
34 | Chakala |
35 | Nelco |
36 | Marol Depot |
37 | E.S.I.S Hospital / Midc Police Station |
38 | Gautam Nagar Andheri |
39 | Orkay Mills |
40 | C-Cross Road Junction |
41 | Seepz Bus Station |